6765 Templin Court, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $335,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1884
Year Built 1995
Listing image 104756-0
Listing image 104756-1
Listing image 104756-2
Listing image 104756-3
Listing image 104756-4
Listing image 104756-5
Listing image 104756-6
Listing image 104756-7
Listing image 104756-8
Listing image 104756-9
Listing image 104756-10
Listing image 104756-11

Check out this updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home that is in the Wall School District. This home has hard surface flooring through out, both bathrooms have been recently updated. Huge backyard with above ground pool that can stay if you buyer wants. There are two storage sheds that will also stay so there is plenty of storage so you can park your cars in the two car garage.

6765 Templin Court
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$335,000
List Date
Jun 07, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Sunset Ranch Estates
Lot Size
.53
Master Bedroom Dimensions
13x13
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
10x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
10x10
Dining Room Dimensions
8x10
Utility Dimensions
6x10
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1995
Square Feet
1884
Elementary School
Wall High School
Middle School
Wall
High School
Wall High School
Lot Description
09,13
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment