4819 Red Oak Lane, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $240,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1844
Year Built 1994
Listing image 104687-0
Listing image 104687-1
Listing image 104687-2
Listing image 104687-3
Listing image 104687-4
Listing image 104687-5
Listing image 104687-6
Listing image 104687-7
Listing image 104687-8
Listing image 104687-9
Listing image 104687-10
Listing image 104687-11
Listing image 104687-12
Listing image 104687-13

Great Southland home ,3 bedroom ,2 bath. New roof shingles and rain gutters. Newer flooring and newly laid sod in back yard..

4819 Red Oak Lane
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$240,000
List Date
May 30, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Twin Oaks
Lot Size
0.192
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1994
Square Feet
1844
Elementary School
Lamar Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment