4214 Laurel Oak Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $184,000.00
Beds 2
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1299
Year Built 1988
Listing image 103423-0
Listing image 103423-1
Listing image 103423-2
Listing image 103423-3
Listing image 103423-4
Listing image 103423-5
Listing image 103423-6
Listing image 103423-7
Listing image 103423-8
Listing image 103423-9
Listing image 103423-10
Listing image 103423-11
Listing image 103423-12
Listing image 103423-13

Move-in ready in very sought after area! 2/2 Patio home in Twin Oaks. Many updates throughout home including new plantation shutters and custom made mantle in living room. Fresh paint and some new lighting fixtures. Surround sound in place with speakers. Refrigerator will convey!

4214 Laurel Oak Dr
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
2
$184,000
List Date
Jan 12, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Twin Oaks
Lot Size
.101
Master Bedroom Dimensions
13x15
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x12
Dining Room Dimensions
10x11
Utility Dimensions
2x8
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1988
Square Feet
1299
Elementary School
1263
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
13,04,09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment