3809 Travis St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $70,000.00
Beds 4
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1584
Year Built 1960
Listing image 104757-0
Listing image 104757-1
Listing image 104757-2
Listing image 104757-3
Listing image 104757-4
Listing image 104757-5
Listing image 104757-6
Listing image 104757-7
Listing image 104757-8
Listing image 104757-9
Listing image 104757-10
Listing image 104757-11
Listing image 104757-12

Lots of potential with this house. 4 bed, 1 bath with a fenced yard and storage building. To be sold AS IS. Great investment property!

3809 Travis St
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$70,000
List Date
Jun 07, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Lakeview
Acres
0.17 acres
Lot Size
7,492 sq ft
Master Bedroom Dimensions
15X11
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
12X11
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
13X11
Bedroom 4 Dimensions
10X7
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1960
Square Feet
1584
Elementary School
Goliad Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
None
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment