3518 Grandview Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $327,500.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 2144
Year Built 2001
Listing image 106068-0
Listing image 106068-1
Listing image 106068-2
Listing image 106068-3
Listing image 106068-4
Listing image 106068-5
Listing image 106068-6
Listing image 106068-7
Listing image 106068-8
Listing image 106068-9
Listing image 106068-10

You don't want to miss this one! This 4 bed 2 bath Southland home has been completely updated! The large kitchen is beautiful with granite countertops, white cabinets, and a nice backsplash. Enjoy an oversized master bath that is fit for a king and queen offering split closets, dual sinks, vanity, granite countertops, good sized bath tub, and a beautiful shower! The large living room is great for entertaining durning the holidays. Outside you will find a rather large covered patio complemented by beautiful St. Augustine grass. Don't miss your chance! Come check it out today!

3518 Grandview Dr
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$327,500
List Date
Oct 08, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Twin Oaks
Lot Size
.215 acres
Master Bedroom Dimensions
15x15
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x11
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x11
Bedroom 4 Dimensions
11x11
Dining Room Dimensions
11x12
Utility Dimensions
5x5
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2001
Square Feet
2144
Elementary School
1263
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
04,09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment