318 Ave P, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $85,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1048
Year Built 1953
Listing image 104581-0
Listing image 104581-1
Listing image 104581-2
Listing image 104581-3
Listing image 104581-4
Listing image 104581-5
Listing image 104581-6
Listing image 104581-7
Listing image 104581-8
Listing image 104581-9
Listing image 104581-10

ATTENTION INVESTORS!!! Looking for a good investment property, then here you go! This 3bd/1bth home has recent updates that include new roof, releveling, and some new plumbing and sewer. This is being sold "As Is" with no repairs.

318 Ave P
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$85,000
List Date
May 19, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Fort Concho
Lot Size
50x150
Master Bedroom Dimensions
15x11
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x12
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
15x12
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1953
Square Feet
1048
Elementary School
1274
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
04,09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment