3017 Clearview Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $319,950.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 1
Square Feet 2310
Year Built 2001
Listing image 104643-0
Listing image 104643-1
Listing image 104643-2
Listing image 104643-3
Listing image 104643-4
Listing image 104643-5
Listing image 104643-6
Listing image 104643-7
Listing image 104643-8
Listing image 104643-9
Listing image 104643-10
Listing image 104643-11
Listing image 104643-12
Listing image 104643-13

Beautifully updated home in Southland neighborhood. Beautiful hardwood floors with tile throughout. Updates include Kitchen and master bath, Quartz countertops throughout with new fixtures.. Lots of great light flows through with plantation shutters in every room. The back yard is beautiful and great for entertaining with an 8 ft. fence on a concrete retaining wall. This pride in ownership is a Must See!

3017 Clearview Dr
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$319,950
List Date
May 25, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Southland Hills
Lot Size
100x130
Master Bedroom Dimensions
14x19
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x12
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
12x13
Dining Room Dimensions
11x14
Breakfast Area Dimensions
10x17
Utility Dimensions
6x6
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
1
Year Built
2001
Square Feet
2310
Elementary School
1263
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment