2618 Sunset Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $130,000.00
Beds 2
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1580
Year Built 1979
Listing image 105278-0
Listing image 105278-1
Listing image 105278-2
Listing image 105278-3
Listing image 105278-4
Listing image 105278-5
Listing image 105278-6
Listing image 105278-7
Listing image 105278-8
Listing image 105278-9
Listing image 105278-10
Listing image 105278-11

Clean and convenient to everything, this townhome on Sunset Drive has high ceilings make it feel HUGE! Semi-open floor plan with split bedrooms, which are both suites. Large fireplace. Lots of storage. Tile and wood laminate flooring. Enclosed atrium inside the home. Detached, but connected 2 car rear entry garage.

2618 Sunset Dr
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
2
$130,000
List Date
Jul 22, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Jones Gerald D S/D
Acres
0.05 acres
Lot Size
.052 ac
Master Bedroom Dimensions
15x13
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
14x12
Dining Room Dimensions
12x10
Utility Dimensions
6x8
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1979
Square Feet
1580
Elementary School
Bowie Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
04,09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment