2027 North St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $129,500.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 1
Square Feet 1222
Year Built 1949
Listing image 104450-0
Listing image 104450-1
Listing image 104450-2
Listing image 104450-3
Listing image 104450-4
Listing image 104450-5
Listing image 104450-6
Listing image 104450-7
Listing image 104450-8
Listing image 104450-9
Listing image 104450-10
Listing image 104450-11
Listing image 104450-12

3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath with spacious living area and kitchen. Tankless water heater, water softener, metal roof and large fenced backyard.

2027 North St
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$129,500
List Date
May 10, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Chapman
Acres
0.15 acres
Lot Size
64x100
Master Bedroom Dimensions
11x12
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x12
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
10x14
Utility Dimensions
4x9
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
1
Year Built
1949
Square Feet
1222
Elementary School
Austin Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
07,04,05
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment