1411 Hatcher St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $258,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1785
Year Built 2020
Listing image 105317-0
Listing image 105317-1
Listing image 105317-2
Listing image 105317-3
Listing image 105317-4
Listing image 105317-5
Listing image 105317-6
Listing image 105317-7
Listing image 105317-8
Listing image 105317-9
Listing image 105317-10
Listing image 105317-11
Listing image 105317-12
Listing image 105317-13

Move In Ready! 3Bdrm/2Ba home with beautiful all stone exterior and a metal roof. Custom cabinets, vaulted ceilings and beautiful lighting. Granite countertops and all tile flooring. 2 car garage and an easy to maintain yard.

1411 Hatcher St
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$258,000
List Date
Jul 26, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Barrett
Lot Size
200x84
Master Bedroom Dimensions
17x13
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
10x12
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x11
Dining Room Dimensions
16x17
Utility Dimensions
5x7
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2020
Square Feet
1785
Elementary School
Alta Loma
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
08,09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment