1222 Elmo Lane, San Angelo, TX 76905

Price $210,000.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1642
Year Built 2014
Listing image 104296-0
Listing image 104296-1
Listing image 104296-2
Listing image 104296-3
Listing image 104296-4
Listing image 104296-5
Listing image 104296-6
Listing image 104296-7
Listing image 104296-8
Listing image 104296-9
Listing image 104296-10
Listing image 104296-11
Listing image 104296-12
Listing image 104296-13

Check all of your boxes in PaulAnn with this gorgeous 4/2/2 featuring an open floor plan, marble countertops, seamless upgrades and custom flare! Large walk-in closets in the bedrooms ensure that everyone has “plenty of room for activities.” The beautifully landscaped yard, custom patio and privacy fence make this outdoor space perfect for enjoying family and friends! Desirably located just one block from the ever-popular Holiman Elementary School, this property is still in close proximity to all of San Angelo's amenities. Don't miss this 10 out of 10, because it'll be gone tomorrow!

1222 Elmo Lane
San Angelo, TX 76905
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$210,000
List Date
Apr 24, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Paulann West
Lot Size
65x100
Master Bedroom Dimensions
15x13
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x11
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
10x13
Bedroom 4 Dimensions
12x11
Dining Room Dimensions
10x11
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2014
Square Feet
1642
Elementary School
Holiman Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment