10266 Cypress Court, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $98,000.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 2093
Year Built 1993
Listing image 103180-0
Listing image 103180-1
Listing image 103180-2
Listing image 103180-3
Listing image 103180-4
Listing image 103180-5
Listing image 103180-6
Listing image 103180-7
Listing image 103180-8
Listing image 103180-9
Listing image 103180-10
Listing image 103180-11
Listing image 103180-12
Listing image 103180-13

Large 4 bedroom home on half an acre with 2 living areas in Grape Creek ISD. Vaulted ceilings. semi open floor plan. Large living with fireplace. Split bedroom arrangement, Quiet area. 1/2 acre lot is cross fenced. Covered patio. Central heat and air.

10266 Cypress Court
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$98,000
List Date
Dec 10, 2020
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Evergreen Acres
Acres
0.50 acres
Lot Size
.5 ac
Master Bedroom Dimensions
14x13
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
13x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
13x11
Bedroom 4 Dimensions
15x12
Dining Room Dimensions
11x7
Den Dimensions
18x15
Utility Dimensions
10x6
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1993
Square Feet
2093
Elementary School
Grape Creek Elementary
Middle School
Grape Creek
High School
Grape Creek High School
Lot Description
06,08
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment