CR 186 , , TX 76541

Price $234,000.00
Beds 1
Baths 0
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet
Year Built
Listing image 105168-0
Listing image 105168-1
Listing image 105168-2
Listing image 105168-3
Listing image 105168-4
Listing image 105168-5
Listing image 105168-6
Listing image 105168-7
Listing image 105168-8
Listing image 105168-9
Listing image 105168-10
Listing image 105168-11

Approximately 60 Acres of prime property on Bluff Creek located on CR 186 in Jim Ned School District. Property has great views of the mountains to the North and Bluff Creek is the south boundary. Great location and easy access off of FM 1086 makes this recreational/residential property a great family investment that could be enjoyed for many generations. Call Donna 325-365-1811 for a viewing. To view site map click on virtual tour link or copy and paste this link into your browser https://mapright.com/ranching/maps/d4fd86694eed3891590dcb6c00ffa12c/sha…

CR 186
TX 76541
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
1
$234,000
List Date
Jul 13, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
H & TC RR CO
CF_A_Age
05,04
CF_C_Construction
Concrete
CF_D_Roofing
Tar/Gravel
CF_F_floors
Dirt
CF_G_parking
11
CF_H_traffic_count
01,11,08,04
CF_I_Type_Business
Medical
CF_J_Misc
01,02,04
CF_N_Land_Status
11
CF_O_Heating
Central Forced Gas
CF_P_Cooling
Central Electric
CF_Q_Utilities
Water Connected
Supplement_Remarks
TBD by a new survey
Type Path
land
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment