8682 Hwy 87, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $29,500.00
Beds 1
Baths 0
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1150
Year Built 1959
Listing image 105371-0
Listing image 105371-1
Listing image 105371-2
Listing image 105371-3
Listing image 105371-4
Listing image 105371-5
Listing image 105371-6
Listing image 105371-7
Listing image 105371-8
Listing image 105371-9
Listing image 105371-10
Listing image 105371-11

Excellent location for multiple businesses right on Hwy 87 N. Motivated Seller. Priced to Sell. Being Sold "As Is" No Repairs.

8682 Hwy 87
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
1
$29,500
List Date
Jul 29, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Montgomery VW
Year Built
1959
Square Feet
1150
CF_A_Age
06
CF_B_Location
Free Standing
CF_C_Construction
Block
CF_D_Roofing
Composition
CF_F_floors
Concrete Slab
CF_G_parking
Parking Area
CF_H_traffic_count
Other-See Remarks
CF_I_Type_Business
Retail
CF_J_Misc
26
CF_N_Land_Status
Land Included
CF_O_Heating
None
CF_P_Cooling
None
CF_Q_Utilities
01,07
Parking_Spaces
8.00
Zoning
Commercial Retail
Supplement_Remarks
Acres: 0.460, Blk: 1, Subd: MONTGOMERY V W S/D, SOUTH HALF OF LOT 18 BLK 1 OUT OF WEST 0.9200 ACRE TRACT
Type Path
commercial
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment