5523 Fairway Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $285,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1999
Year Built 1987
Listing image 105306-0
Listing image 105306-1
Listing image 105306-2
Listing image 105306-3
Listing image 105306-4
Listing image 105306-5
Listing image 105306-6
Listing image 105306-7
Listing image 105306-8
Listing image 105306-9
Listing image 105306-10
Listing image 105306-11

Well maintained townhome in Bentwood Country Club. Easy living 3 bedroom 2 bathroom.

5523 Fairway Dr
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$285,000
List Date
Jul 24, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Bentwood Village
Lot Size
40x110
Master Bedroom Dimensions
18x14
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
12x12
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
12x12
Dining Room Dimensions
16x11
Breakfast Area Dimensions
11x9
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1987
Square Feet
1999
Elementary School
Lamar Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
04,09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment