28 32nd St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $210,000.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1360
Year Built 1956
Listing image 106328-0
Listing image 106328-1
Listing image 106328-2
Listing image 106328-3
Listing image 106328-4
Listing image 106328-5
Listing image 106328-6
Listing image 106328-7
Listing image 106328-8
Listing image 106328-9
Listing image 106328-10
Listing image 106328-11

Come see this beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home on 2 lots. This house has new flooring, paint, countertops and cabinets. Updated bathrooms and fixtures. Room to entertain family and friends or just have extra room for your kids to run around. Huge pecan trees and plenty of extra parking space. This house sits back so that you are not right next to the street. Come by and see the beautiful updates and make this your new home.

28 32nd St
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$210,000
List Date
Nov 02, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Mather
Acres
0.66 acres
Lot Size
124x231
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1956
Square Feet
1360
Elementary School
Goliad Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
50,07,08,10
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment