1945 Case Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $253,182.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1717
Year Built 2021
Listing image 104919-0
Listing image 104919-1
Listing image 104919-2
Listing image 104919-3
Listing image 104919-4
Listing image 104919-5
Listing image 104919-6
Listing image 104919-7
Listing image 104919-8
Listing image 104919-9
Listing image 104919-10
Listing image 104919-11
Listing image 104919-12

This quaint neighborhood is nestled behind the hustle and bustle of your daily life. Lakeshore Estates offers something for everyone. YOUR new home is a stones throw away from Lake Park Picnic area which features fantastic fishing and an easy to access boat ramp. In less than 1 1/2 miles you have the Greens of Bentwood Country Club and a short drive to Lamar Elementary & Glenn Middle School. This warm and welcoming community is ready for you with unique homes that are beautifully crafted and landscaped. Large Backyard!

1945 Case Ave
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$253,182
List Date
Jun 22, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Lake Shore Estates
Lot Size
.237
Master Bedroom Dimensions
14x15
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x11
Bedroom 4 Dimensions
12x11
Breakfast Area Dimensions
10x11
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2021
Square Feet
1717
Elementary School
Lamar Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
09,13
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment