1630 Coke St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $110,000.00
Beds 2
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 1
Square Feet 1243
Year Built 1978
Listing image 105208-0
Listing image 105208-1
Listing image 105208-2
Listing image 105208-3
Listing image 105208-4
Listing image 105208-5
Listing image 105208-6
Listing image 105208-7
Listing image 105208-8
Listing image 105208-9
Listing image 105208-10

Great 2 bed 1 bath home ready for new owner! Fresh interior paint. Spacious utility room & master bedroom.

1630 Coke St
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
2
$110,000
List Date
Jul 16, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Eckerts
Lot Size
50x132
Master Bedroom Dimensions
11x18
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x11
Dining Room Dimensions
10x11
Utility Dimensions
9x17
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
1
Year Built
1978
Square Feet
1243
Elementary School
Belaire Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
07,04,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment