1407 Gregory Dr, San Angelo, TX 76905

Price $165,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1134
Year Built 1982
Listing image 103554-0
Listing image 103554-1
Listing image 103554-2
Listing image 103554-3
Listing image 103554-4
Listing image 103554-5
Listing image 103554-6
Listing image 103554-7
Listing image 103554-8
Listing image 103554-9
Listing image 103554-10
Listing image 103554-11
Listing image 103554-12
Listing image 103554-13

This 3 bedroom 2 bath in popular Paulann Park Addition is a great home. You will love the covered patio to sit on and relax. There is fresh paint on the interior. The wood look tile floor is so appealing in the living areas. This is a house you would love to call home. Close to Goodfellow Air Force Base and just a quick drive to all San Angelo has to offer in shopping.

1407 Gregory Dr
San Angelo, TX 76905
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$165,000
List Date
Jan 29, 2021
Listing Status
UC - w/Option
Subdivision
Paulann Park
Acres
0.14 acres
Lot Size
50x120
Master Bedroom Dimensions
13x10
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
10x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
10x10
Dining Room Dimensions
9x10
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1982
Square Feet
1134
Elementary School
Holiman Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
13,09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment