1104 6th St, Ballinger, TX 76821

Price $99,500.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1190
Year Built 1950
Listing image 106840-0
Listing image 106840-1
Listing image 106840-2
Listing image 106840-3
Listing image 106840-4
Listing image 106840-5
Listing image 106840-6
Listing image 106840-7
Listing image 106840-8
Listing image 106840-9
Listing image 106840-10

Charming home in a great location. Very clean and well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath, with a large fenced backyard, garage and carport. This house is priced to sell, come see it today before it's gone.

1104 6th St
Ballinger, TX 76821
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$99,500
List Date
Jan 13, 2022
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Wilke 3
Lot Size
77x140
Master Bedroom Dimensions
12x12
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
14x13
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x10
Dining Room Dimensions
10x9
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1950
Square Feet
1190
Elementary School
Ballinger Elementary
Middle School
Ballinger
High School
Ballinger High School
Lot Description
09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment