10598 Emmitt Lane, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $149,900.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1264
Year Built 2000
Listing image 105614-0
Listing image 105614-1
Listing image 105614-2
Listing image 105614-3
Listing image 105614-4
Listing image 105614-5
Listing image 105614-6
Listing image 105614-7
Listing image 105614-8
Listing image 105614-9
Listing image 105614-10
Listing image 105614-11
Listing image 105614-12
Listing image 105614-13

Cute 3bd/1bth home thats currently being updated inside with new flooring, paint, tile and so much more and is ready for a new owner. Located on 1 full acre right outside of town on a quiet street. You will need to see this one in person to appreciate the updates currently in process. Call today to schedule your showing!

10598 Emmitt Lane
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$149,900
List Date
Aug 23, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Frontier Acres
Acres
1.00 acres
Lot Size
1 acre
Master Bedroom Dimensions
14x20
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x11
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
12x12
Dining Room Dimensions
8x6
Utility Dimensions
7x6
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2000
Square Feet
1264
Elementary School
Grape Creek Elementary
Middle School
Grape Creek
High School
Grape Creek High School
Lot Description
01,08,13,10,20
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment