915 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $108,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 1
Square Feet 1400
Year Built 158
Listing image 106000-0
Listing image 106000-1
Listing image 106000-2
Listing image 106000-3
Listing image 106000-4
Listing image 106000-5
Listing image 106000-6
Listing image 106000-7
Listing image 106000-8
Listing image 106000-9
Listing image 106000-10

Investment property, great location, endless possibilities, 3 bedrooms 1.5 Bath on a huge lot, close to Central High School.

915 Guadalupe St
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$108,000
List Date
Sep 30, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Angelo Heights
Acres
0.24 acres
Lot Size
70x150
Master Bedroom Dimensions
13x12
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
12x13
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
10x13
Dining Room Dimensions
11x13
Den Dimensions
14x13
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
1
Year Built
158
Square Feet
1400
Elementary School
Austin Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
Acreage 1-5
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment