902 18th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $68,500.00
Beds 2
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 774
Year Built 1958
Listing image 103534-0
Listing image 103534-1
Listing image 103534-2
Listing image 103534-3
Listing image 103534-4
Listing image 103534-5
Listing image 103534-6
Listing image 103534-7
Listing image 103534-8
Listing image 103534-9
Listing image 103534-10
Listing image 103534-11
Listing image 103534-12
Listing image 103534-13

Great investment property or starter home. 2 Bedroom, 1 bath home on a corner lot. New flooring, new roof, new water heater. Carport has a laundry closet with connections. Take a look.

902 18th St
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
2
$68,500
List Date
Jan 27, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Exall
Acres
0.16 acres
Lot Size
50x140
Master Bedroom Dimensions
10x12
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
10x10
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1958
Square Feet
774
Elementary School
Reagan Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
07,05
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment