63 13th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $129,500.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1216
Year Built 1959
Listing image 105005-0
Listing image 105005-1
Listing image 105005-2
Listing image 105005-3
Listing image 105005-4
Listing image 105005-5
Listing image 105005-6
Listing image 105005-7
Listing image 105005-8
Listing image 105005-9
Listing image 105005-10
Listing image 105005-11

Newly renovated large brick 2 bed/2bath, featuring a bonus room, wood-laminate, tile and granite throughout, huge 2 car garage with room for storage and a workshop. This home comes with a cool shaded oversized patio, perfect for those hot days in West Texas, privacy fencing, and extra boat parking! This home's location is close to restaurants, shopping, easy access roads, and more! This is a motivated seller, get in this home while you can!

63 13th St
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$129,500
List Date
Jun 30, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Miles
Lot Size
.115
Master Bedroom Dimensions
12X14
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
12X11
Dining Room Dimensions
10X10
Den Dimensions
14X18
Breakfast Area Dimensions
8X8
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1959
Square Feet
1216
Elementary School
Reagan Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
14,04,09
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment