3102 SAC Ave, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $165,500.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1361
Year Built 1961
Listing image 103994-0
Listing image 103994-1
Listing image 103994-2
Listing image 103994-3
Listing image 103994-4
Listing image 103994-5
Listing image 103994-6
Listing image 103994-7
Listing image 103994-8
Listing image 103994-9
Listing image 103994-10
Listing image 103994-11
Listing image 103994-12
Listing image 103994-13

Super CUTE!!! Come see this well maintained and super clean College Hills home. Updates throughout, including flooring, windows, and lighting. There are 2 living areas. The kitchen and dining are open. Privacy fenced back yard with a patio and storage building. CHCA. Roof replaced in August 2020. Make this one yours today!

3102 SAC Ave
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$165,500
List Date
Mar 21, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
College Hills
Acres
0.17 acres
Lot Size
67x112
Master Bedroom Dimensions
12x11
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
12x9
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x10
Dining Room Dimensions
11x10
Den Dimensions
21x12
Utility Dimensions
5x5
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1961
Square Feet
1361
Elementary School
Bowie Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
13,09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment