2204 Abilene St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $116,400.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1270
Year Built 1948
Listing image 105283-0
Listing image 105283-1
Listing image 105283-2
Listing image 105283-3
Listing image 105283-4
Listing image 105283-5
Listing image 105283-6
Listing image 105283-7
Listing image 105283-8
Listing image 105283-9
Listing image 105283-10
Listing image 105283-11
Listing image 105283-12

AS IS. This 3 bedroom 1 bath home can quickly and easily be yours to call home with your own personal touch. Nice curb appeal, covered porch, 1 car garage with a separate 1 car carport on the other side of the yard makes for ample parking! Make your appointment to see this home ASAP!

2204 Abilene St
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$116,400
List Date
Jul 23, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Westland Park
Lot Size
0.149
Master Bedroom Dimensions
12x17
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x12
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x11
Dining Room Dimensions
6x7
Utility Dimensions
9x5
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1948
Square Feet
1270
Elementary School
Austin Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
Interior Lot
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment