1619 Juanita Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $194,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1336
Year Built 2021
Listing image 105950-0
Listing image 105950-1
Listing image 105950-2
Listing image 105950-3
Listing image 105950-4
Listing image 105950-5
Listing image 105950-6
Listing image 105950-7
Listing image 105950-8
Listing image 105950-9
Listing image 105950-10
Listing image 105950-11
Listing image 105950-12

This beautiful new construction home is ready for its new family. You can't help but notice the 10' ceilings as you walk in to this open floorpan home, plenty of room for the upcoming family get togethers. Come take a look at this home before it's too late!

1619 Juanita Ave
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$194,000
List Date
Sep 27, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Brentwood
Lot Size
50x140
Master Bedroom Dimensions
11x15
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x11
Dining Room Dimensions
9x12
Utility Dimensions
6x9
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2021
Square Feet
1336
Elementary School
Austin Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
04,09,10
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment