13189 Spring Creek Lane, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $235,000.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1902
Year Built 1983
Listing image 102445-0
Listing image 102445-1
Listing image 102445-2
Listing image 102445-3
Listing image 102445-4
Listing image 102445-5
Listing image 102445-6
Listing image 102445-7
Listing image 102445-8
Listing image 102445-9
Listing image 102445-10
Listing image 102445-11
Listing image 102445-12
Listing image 102445-13

Country home on 5 acres in dove creek. Take a look at this 4 bed 2 bath home very close to the water its quiet country living with 1902 sqft of living space and a great big stone fireplace to keep you warm this winter. Large 2 car garage and carport fenced land and right down the street from the river for great fishing, call today for a showing. gate key and house key in lock box.

13189 Spring Creek Lane
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$235,000
List Date
Sep 17, 2020
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Dove Creek
Acres
5.03 acres
Lot Size
-
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1983
Square Feet
1902
Elementary School
1268
Middle School
Christoval
High School
Christoval High School
Lot Description
02,08
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment