104 Iris St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $129,900.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1196
Year Built 1956
Listing image 104212-0
Listing image 104212-1
Listing image 104212-2
Listing image 104212-3
Listing image 104212-4
Listing image 104212-5
Listing image 104212-6
Listing image 104212-7
Listing image 104212-8
Listing image 104212-9
Listing image 104212-10
Listing image 104212-11

Great 3 bedroom 1 bath over by the base. Beautiful hardwood floors throughout the house. The house has low maintenance vinyl siding. It also has a firepit in the backyard which is great for entertaining. This one will go fast as everyone knows.

104 Iris St
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$129,900
List Date
Apr 14, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
River Oaks
Lot Size
see sp
Master Bedroom Dimensions
11x13
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x12
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
9x11
Dining Room Dimensions
10x11
Utility Dimensions
10x11
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1956
Square Feet
1196
Elementary School
Glenmore Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
Interior Lot
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment